歴代優勝者
混合 ダブルス
年度 |
回数 |
氏名 |
所属 |
2015年 |
第94回 |
優勝:三浦・宮本 |
森永製菓 / ファーイーストJr.TA |
準優勝:天野・天野 |
東洋学園大学 / Fテニス |
2014年 |
第93回 |
優勝:斉藤・山本 |
荏原SSC / フリー |
準優勝:三浦・宮本 |
庭球工房 / ファーイーストJr.TA |
2013年 |
第92回 |
優勝:長谷川・宮本 |
和泉テニスクラブ / ファーイーストテニスクラブ |
準優勝:中山・中川 |
マサスポーツシステム / メガロス神奈川 |
2012年 |
第91回 |
優勝:佐藤・鄭 |
ルネサンス早稲田 |
準優勝:高橋・小川 |
NJTC |
2011年 |
第90回 |
小野田・東 |
青山学院大 / 河内庭球倶楽部 |
2010年 |
第89回 |
岡田・岡田 |
セサミSC大船 |
2009年 |
第88回 |
鈴木・曽木 |
松戸TC / エースTA |
2008年 |
第87回 |
野邊地・難波 |
SDTC / 京王赤城アカデミー |
2007年 |
第86回 |
田村・鈴木 |
フリー / セサミTS |
2006年 |
第85回 |
横尾・佐々木 |
とつかTC |
2005年 |
第84回 |
赤城・小林 |
赤城アカデミー |
2004年 |
第83回 |
山下・八木 |
NTT東日本 / 竜南TC |
2003年 |
第82回 |
堀口・宮村 |
ミヤムラTセンター |
2002年 |
第81回 |
堀口・宮村 |
ミヤムラTセンター |
2001年 |
第80回 |
RUTH・鈴木 |
たちかわJTA |
2000年 |
第79回 |
パラハン・宇田 |
桜田TC |
1999年 |
第78回 |
禿・米沢 |
玉川大・グリーンエイトTC |
1998年 |
第77回 |
太田・柚山 |
太田TA / 横浜SMC |
1997年 |
第76回 |
禿・米沢 |
玉川大 / 和光大 |
1996年 |
第75回 |
横山・小山 |
武蔵野GTC / バーズコーポレーション |
1995年 |
第74回 |
ジェームス・浅野 |
あざみのLTC / 青学大 |
1994年 |
第73回 |
土屋・伊川 |
CassITC / セサミSC三鷹 |
1993年 |
第72回 |
土屋・伊川 |
CassITC |
1992年 |
第71回 |
永長・大谷 |
FTプランニング / 成徳深谷高 |
1991年 |
第70回 |
浜中・浜中 |
ひばりヶ丘新豊TC |
1990年 |
第69回 |
岩本・木名瀬 |
LUCK.TS / 和泉TC |
1989年 |
第68回 |
大島・渡辺 |
中央林間TC |
1988年 |
第67回 |
前川・柴田 |
鎌倉シーサイドTC / 夢見ヶ崎LTC |
1987年 |
第66回 |
鈴木・山口 |
国学院大 / ワールドリーダースポーツ |
1986年 |
第65回 |
出雲・高橋 |
筑波大 / 常総学園 |
1985年 |
第64回 |
橋爪・知脇 |
ナイスC / ルネッサンス |
1984年 |
第63回 |
藤次・沼 |
ユーTC / 成城GP |
1983年 |
第62回 |
名黒・小林 |
朝日生命 / デサント |
1982年 |
第61回 |
川口・堀尾 |
朝日生命 / 美津濃 |
1981年 |
第60回 |
待鳥・福岡 |
住友軽金 / アディダス |
1980年 |
第59回 |
市川・佐治 |
東海グリーン / フタバヤ |
1979年 |
第58回 |
川口・磯和 |
朝日生命 |
1978年 |
第57回 |
本村・畠中 |
朝日生命 / カワサキ |
1977年 |
第56回 |
八木沢・小林 |
東京C / オークラC |
1976年 |
第55回 |
小杉・野村 |
日本楽器 |
1975年 |
第54回 |
倉光・田中 |
フミヤ / スポーツマン |
1974年 |
第53回 |
八木沢・田中 |
スポーツマンギャラリー |
1973年 |
第52回 |
為藤・畠中 |
河崎ラケット |
1972年 |
第51回 |
田辺・尾関 |
順天大 / 東京C |
1971年 |
第50回 |
仁尾・畠中 |
河崎ラケット |
1970年 |
第49回 |
吉井・張 |
早大 |
1969年 |
第48回 |
石黒・村上 |
田園 / 朝日生命 |
1968年 |
第47回 |
榎本・畠中 |
フタバヤ / 駿台C |
1967年 |
第46回 |
黒松・北村 |
朝日生命 |
1966年 |
第45回 |
黒松・黒松 |
朝日生命 |
1965年 |
第44回 |
久保・小幡 |
朝日生命 |
1964年 |
第43回 |
広瀬・伊波 |
朝日生命 |
1963年 |
第42回 |
広瀬・福井 |
朝日生命 |
1962年 |
第41回 |
広瀬・福井 |
朝日生命 |
1961年 |
第40回 |
鵜原・宮城 |
朝日庭教 / フタバヤ |
1960年 |
第39回 |
鵜原・宮城 |
朝日庭教 / フタバヤ |
1959年 |
第38回 |
西郷・井上 |
東京ク |
1958年 |
第37回 |
鵜原・宮城 |
朝日庭教 / フタバヤ |
1957年 |
第36回 |
柴田・多田 |
ゼネラル物産 / 稲門C |
1956年 |
第35回 |
鵜原・宮城 |
朝日庭教 / フタバヤ |
1955年 |
第34回 |
鵜原・宮城 |
田園 / フタバヤ |
1954年 |
第33回 |
鵜原・宮城 |
田園 / フタバヤ |
1953年 |
第32回 |
鵜原・宮城 |
田園 |
1952年 |
第31回 |
鵜原・宮城 |
森川 / フタバヤ |
1951年 |
第30回 |
鵜原・宮城 |
北友C / フタバヤ |
1950年 |
第29回 |
加茂公・加茂幸 |
幽光 / 岩田屋 |
1949年 |
第28回 |
加茂公・加茂幸 |
幽光 |
1948年 |
第27回 |
中野・大浦 |
豊岡C / 東京C |